|
|
calophyllum oil [001930] |
PROPERTIES Calophyllym oil is soothing, healing and is the reference oil for pain-relief massages and skin that is damaged, with broken veins. Rich in polyunsaturated fatty acids (omega 6), it rejuvenates dry, dhydrated skins. COMPOSITION Calophyllum inophyllum (Calophyllum) seed oil DESCRIPTION Vegetable oil obtained by first cold pressing. HOW TO USE Can be used pure or combined with essential oils for massages. Apply by light massage on a perfectly cleansed skin as a skin care. 50ml - 1,7fl.oz
|
| Price |
| 16.95 |
|
|
|